2024. GADA LATGALES JAUNATNES ČEMPIONĀTS TELPU FUTBOLA
U-10 (2014.dz.g.) 17.-18.02.2024 MALTA
A grupa:
№ |
Komanda |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Punkti |
Vārti |
Vieta |
1 |
Daugavpils FS-3 |
4:2 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 12 | 17-2 | 1 | |
2 |
Preiļu NBJSS-1 |
2:4 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 6 | 12-7 | 3 | |
3 |
Jēkabpils SS |
0:6 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 0:6 | 3 | 2-17 | 4 | |
4 |
Rēzeknes NSS-2 |
0:6 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 0:7 | 0 | 1-19 | 5 | |
5 |
FK/SS Krāslava |
0:1 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 7:0 | 9 | 15-2 | 2 |
B grupa:
№ |
Komanda |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Punkti |
Vārti |
Vieta |
1 |
Augšdaugavas NSS-1 |
5:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 4 | 5-5 | 2 | |
2 |
Līvānu BJSS |
2:5 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 4 | 5-7 | 3 | |
3 |
Rēzeknes NSS-1 |
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 1 | 0-5 | 4 | |
4 |
Daugavpils FS-2 |
3:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 7 | 9-2 | 1 |
C grupa:
№ |
Komanda |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Punkti |
Vārti |
Vieta |
1 |
Sēlijas SS |
1:14 | 5:0 | 0:6 | 3 | 6-20 | 3 | |
2 |
Daugavpils FS-1 |
14:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 9 | 22-1 | 1 | |
3 |
Augšdaugavas NSS-2 |
0:5 | 0:5 | 0:7 | 0 | 0-17 | 4 | |
4 |
Preiļu NBJSS-2 |
6:0 | 0:3 | 7:0 | 6 | 13-3 | 2 |
Par 1-6 vietu:
№ |
Komanda |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkti |
Vārti |
Vieta |
A1 |
Daugavpils FS-3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 5 | 4-6 | 4 | |
A2 |
FK/SS Krāslava |
0:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 7 | 4-4 | 3 | |
B1 |
Daugavpils FS-2 |
2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 13 | 11-3 | 1 | |
B2 |
Augšdaugavas NSS-1 |
1:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 4 | 6-12 | 5 | |
C1 |
Daugavpils FS-1 |
2:2 |
1:0
|
1:3 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 10 | 12-7 | 2 | |
C2 |
Preiļu NBJSS-2 |
1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2 | 4-9 | 6 |
Par 7-12 vietu:
№ |
Komanda |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkti |
Vārti |
Vieta |
A3 |
Preiļu NBJSS-1 |
5:0 | 4:4 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 7:0 | 7 | 18-5 | 9 | |
A4 |
Jēkabpils SS |
0:5 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0 | 0-14 | 12 | |
B3 |
Līvānu BJSS |
4:4 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 8:0 | 13 | 20-6 | 7 | |
B4 |
Rēzeknes NSS-1 |
1:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 12 | 9-2 | 8 | |
C3 |
Sēlijas SS |
0:2 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 6 | 10-8 | 10 | |
C4 |
Augšdaugavas NSS-2 |
0:7 | 1:0 | 0:8 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 3 | 2-24 | 11 |
Labākie spēlētāji:
Daugavpils FS-2 - Bogdans Andrejevs
Daugavpils FS-1 - Edvins Fedorovičs
FK/SS Krāslava - Rihards Škutans
FK/SS Krāslava - Rihards Škutans