Latgales Jaunatnes čempionāts U-11B, 7x7, 2x20 minūtes |
Laiks |
1.sabraukums, 08.05.24. Malta |
Rezultāts |
10:00 |
FK Saules puikas - Jēkabpils-2 |
|
10:00 |
Daugavpils-5 - Sēlijas SS-2 |
|
10:50 |
Sēlijas SS-1 - Augšdaugavas NSS |
|
10:50 |
Daugavpils-4 - FK Saules puikas |
|
11:40 |
Augšdaugavas NSS - Sēlijas SS-2 |
|
11:40 |
Jēkabpils-2 - Daugavpils-5 |
|
12:30 |
FK Saules puikas - Sēlijas SS-1 |
|
12:30 |
Daugavpils-5 - Daugavpils-4 |
|
13:20 |
Sēlijas SS-2 - Jēkabpils-2 |
|
2.sabraukums, 19.06.24. Jēkabpils |
10:00 |
Augšdaugavas NSS - Jēkabpils-2 |
|
10:00 |
Daugavpils-4 - Sēlijas SS-2 |
|
10:50 |
Sēlijas SS-1 - Daugavpils-5 |
|
10:50 |
FK Saules puikas - Augšdaugavas NSS |
|
11:40 |
Sēlijas SS-2 - Sēlijas SS-1 |
|
11:40 |
Jēkabpils-2 - Daugavpils-4 |
|
12:30 |
Augšdaugavas NSS - Daugavpils-4 |
|
12:30 |
FK Saules puikas - Daugavpils-5 |
|
13:20 |
Sēlijas SS-1 - Jēkabpils-2 |
|
3.sabraukums, 02.07.24. Daugavpils |
10:00 |
Daugavpils-5 - Augšdaugavas NSS |
|
10:00 |
Sēlijas SS-2 - FK Saules puikas |
|
10:50 |
Daugavpils-4 - Sēlijas SS-1 |
|
10:50 |
Daugavpils-5 - Sēlijas SS-2 |
|
11:40 |
Sēlijas SS-1 - Augšdaugavas NSS |
|
11:40 |
FK Saules puikas - Jēkabpils-2 |
|
4.sabraukums, 20.08.24. Pļaviņas |
10:00 |
Augšdaugavas NSS - Sēlijas SS-2 |
|
10:00 |
Jēkabpils-2 - Daugavpils-5 |
|
10:50 |
Daugavpils-4 - FK Saules puikas |
|
10:50 |
Sēlijas SS-2 - Jēkabpils-2 |
|
11:40 |
FK Saules puikas - Sēlijas SS-1 |
|
11:40 |
Daugavpils-5 - Daugavpils-4 |
|
12:30 |
Augšdaugavas NSS - Jēkabpils-2 |
|
12:30 |
Sēlijas SS-1 - Daugavpils-5 |
|
13:20 |
Daugavpils-4 - Sēlijas SS-2 |
|
5.sabraukums, 12.09.24. Ilūkste |
10:00 |
FK Saules puikas - Augšdaugavas NSS |
|
10:00 |
Sēlijas SS-2 - Sēlijas SS-1 |
|
10:50 |
Jēkabpils-2 - Daugavpils-4 |
|
10:50 |
FK Saules puikas - Daugavpils-5 |
|
11:40 |
Augšdaugavas NSS - Daugavpils-4 |
|
11:40 |
Sēlijas SS-1 - Jēkabpils-2 |
|
12:30 |
Daugavpils-5 - Augšdaugavas NSS |
|
12:30 |
Sēlijas SS-2 - FK Saules puikas |
|
13:20 |
Daugavpils-4 - Sēlijas SS-1 |
|
|
APBALVOŠANA |
|