LATGALES JAUNATNES FESTIVĀLS U-9, 6x6, 1x15 minūtes
Laiks 1.sabraukums, 23.05 Rēzeknes OC Rezultāts
  1.sabraukums  
10:00 Līvānu BJSS - BFC Daugavpils-4 3:2
10:00 Preiļu NBJSS - BFC Daugavpils-3 5:0
10:00 Rēzekne-1 - BFC Daugavpils-2  1:3
10:20 Rēzekne-2 - BFC Daugavpils-1  0:9
10:20 Rēzekne-3 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS 6:0
10:20 Rēzekne-4 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 2:0
10:40 Augšdaugavas NSS - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 0:9
10:40 Sēlijas SS-1 - Sēlijas SS-2 4:0
     
11:40 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Sēlijas SS-2 6:0
11:40 Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 - Sēlijas SS-1 8:1
11:20 Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 - Augšdaugavas NSS 1:0
11:00 Rēzeknes NPBJSS - Rēzekne-4 0:2
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-1  - Rēzekne-3 3:1
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-2  - Rēzekne-2 4:1
11:20 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Rēzekne-1 0:5
11:20 Līvānu BJSS - Preiļu NBJSS 2:2
     
12:40 Preiļu NBJSS - BFC Daugavpils-4 3:2
12:40 Rēzekne-1 - Līvānu BJSS 0:4
12:00 Rēzekne-2 - BFC Daugavpils-3 1:2
12:00 Rēzekne-3 - BFC Daugavpils-2  0:2
12:00 Rēzekne-4 - BFC Daugavpils-1  0:7
12:20 Augšdaugavas NSS - Rēzeknes NPBJSS 3:1
12:20 Sēlijas SS-1 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 3:5
12:20 Sēlijas SS-2 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 0:8
     
13:40 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 2:2
13:40 Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 - Sēlijas SS-2 2:0
13:00 Rēzeknes NPBJSS - Sēlijas SS-1 2:1
13:00 BFC Daugavpils-1  - Augšdaugavas NSS 5:1
13:00 BFC Daugavpils-2  - Rēzekne-4 4:1
13:20 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Rēzekne-3 3:2
13:20 Līvānu BJSS - Rēzekne-2 2:0
13:20 Preiļu NBJSS - Rēzekne-1 3:1
     
14:40 Rēzekne-1 - BFC Daugavpils-4 4:0
14:40 Rēzekne-2 - Preiļu NBJSS 0:4
14:00 Rēzekne-3 - Līvānu BJSS 0:5
14:00 Rēzekne-4 - BFC Daugavpils-3 1:1
14:00 Augšdaugavas NSS - BFC Daugavpils-2  0:7
14:20 Sēlijas SS-1 - BFC Daugavpils-1  0:5
14:20 Sēlijas SS-2 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS 0:1
14:20 Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 3:0
  2.sabraukums, 6.07. Rēzekne  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2  
10:00 Rēzeknes NPBJSS - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-1  - Sēlijas SS-2  
10:20 BFC Daugavpils-2  - Sēlijas SS-1  
10:20 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Augšdaugavas NSS  
10:20 Līvānu BJSS - Rēzekne-4  
10:40 Preiļu NBJSS - Rēzekne-3  
10:40 Rēzekne-1 - Rēzekne-2  
     
11:40 Rēzekne-2 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
11:40 Rēzekne-3 - Rēzekne-1  
11:20 Rēzekne-4 - Preiļu NBJSS  
11:00 Augšdaugavas NSS - Līvānu BJSS  
11:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
11:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - BFC Daugavpils-2   
11:20 Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 - BFC Daugavpils-1   
11:20 Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS  
     
12:40 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS  
12:40 BFC Daugavpils-1  - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2  
12:00 BFC Daugavpils-2  - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1  
12:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Sēlijas SS-2  
12:00 Līvānu BJSS - Sēlijas SS-1  
12:20 Preiļu NBJSS - Augšdaugavas NSS  
12:20 Rēzekne-1 - Rēzekne-4  
12:20 Rēzekne-2 - Rēzekne-3  
     
13:40 Rēzekne-3 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
13:40 Rēzekne-4 - Rēzekne-2  
13:00 Augšdaugavas NSS - Rēzekne-1  
13:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS  
13:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Līvānu BJSS  
13:20 Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
13:20 Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 - BFC Daugavpils-2   
13:20 Rēzeknes NPBJSS - BFC Daugavpils-1   
     
14:40 BFC Daugavpils-4 - BFC Daugavpils-1   
14:40 BFC Daugavpils-2  - Rēzeknes NPBJSS  
14:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2  
14:00 Līvānu BJSS - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1  
14:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Sēlijas SS-2  
14:20 Rēzekne-1 - Sēlijas SS-1  
14:20 Rēzekne-2 - Augšdaugavas NSS  
14:20 Rēzekne-3 - Rēzekne-4  
  3.sabraukums, 16.08. Viesīte  
10:00 Rēzekne-4 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
10:00 Augšdaugavas NSS - Rēzekne-3  
10:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Rēzekne-2  
10:20 Sēlijas SS-2 - Rēzekne-1  
10:20 Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 - Preiļu NBJSS  
10:20 Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 - Līvānu BJSS  
10:40 Rēzeknes NPBJSS - BFC Daugavpils-3  
10:40 BFC Daugavpils-1  - BFC Daugavpils-2   
     
11:40 BFC Daugavpils-4 - BFC Daugavpils-2   
11:40 BFC Daugavpils-3 - BFC Daugavpils-1   
11:20 Līvānu BJSS - Rēzeknes NPBJSS  
11:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2  
11:00 Rēzekne-1 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1  
11:00 Rēzekne-2 - Sēlijas SS-2  
11:20 Rēzekne-3 - Sēlijas SS-1  
11:20 Rēzekne-4 - Augšdaugavas NSS  
     
12:40 Augšdaugavas NSS - BFC Daugavpils-4  
12:40 Sēlijas SS-1 - Rēzekne-4  
12:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Rēzekne-3  
12:00 Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 - Rēzekne-2  
12:00 Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 - Rēzekne-1  
12:20 Rēzeknes NPBJSS - Preiļu NBJSS  
12:20 BFC Daugavpils-1  - Līvānu BJSS  
12:20 BFC Daugavpils-2  - BFC Daugavpils-3  
     
13:40 BFC Daugavpils-4 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
13:40 Līvānu BJSS - BFC Daugavpils-2   
13:00 Preiļu NBJSS - BFC Daugavpils-1   
13:00 Rēzekne-1 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS  
13:00 Rēzekne-2 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2  
13:20 Rēzekne-3 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1  
13:20 Rēzekne-4 - Sēlijas SS-2  
13:20 Augšdaugavas NSS - Sēlijas SS-1  
     
14:40 Sēlijas SS-1 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
14:40 Sēlijas SS-2 - Augšdaugavas NSS  
14:00 Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 - Rēzekne-4  
14:00 Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 - Rēzekne-3  
14:00 Rēzeknes NPBJSS - Rēzekne-2  
14:20 BFC Daugavpils-1  - Rēzekne-1  
14:20 BFC Daugavpils-2  - Preiļu NBJSS  
14:20 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Līvānu BJSS