LATGALES JAUNATNES FESTIVĀLS U-8A, 6x6, 1x15 minūtes
Laiks 1.sabraukums, 20.07.21 Jēkabpils ģimn. Rezultāts
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-1 - BJFK Jēkabpils-2 3:0
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - Jēkabpils SS 5:0
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-5 - Rēzekne-2 4:0
10:20 BFC Daugavpils-6 - Rēzekne-1 2:3
10:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-2 5:0
10:20 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils-5 1:3
10:40 Rēzekne-2 - BFC Daugavpils-6 3:2
10:40 BJFK Jēkabpils-2 - Rēzekne-1 0:6
10:40 BFC Daugavpils-2 - BFC Daugavpils-1 0:0
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-5 - BJFK Jēkabpils-1 1:2
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-6 - Jēkabpils SS 4:1
11:00 Rēzekne-1 - Rēzekne-2 3:0
11:20 BFC Daugavpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-5 2:1
11:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-6 0:3
11:20 Jēkabpils SS - Rēzekne-1 0:5
11:40 BJFK Jēkabpils-2 - Rēzekne-2 1:3
11:40 BFC Daugavpils-6 - BFC Daugavpils-1 0:2
12:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - BJFK Jēkabpils-2 2:0
11:40 Rēzekne-1 - BJFK Jēkabpils-1 2:6
12:00 Rēzekne-2 - Jēkabpils SS 0:1
12:00 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Rēzekne-1 1:0
12:20 BFC Daugavpils-2 - BFC Daugavpils-5 2:1
12:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-1 - Rēzekne-2 6:0
12:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-2 - Jēkabpils SS 1:0
12:40 Rēzekne-2 - BFC Daugavpils-1 4:0
12:40 BFC Daugavpils-6 - BFC Daugavpils-2 0:0
12:40 BFC Daugavpils-5 - BJFK Jēkabpils-2 2:1
13:00 Jēkabpils SS - BJFK Jēkabpils-1 2:2
13:20 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Jēkabpils SS 2:1
13:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - Rēzekne-1 1:4
13:00 BFC Daugavpils-5 - BFC Daugavpils-6 3:2
13:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-2 - BJFK Jēkabpils-1 2:2
13:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-1 2:0
13:40 Rēzekne-2 - BFC Daugavpils-2 1:1
13:40 Rēzekne-1 - BFC Daugavpils-5 4:0
13:40 BFC Daugavpils-6 - BJFK Jēkabpils-2 2:0
Laiks 2.sabraukums, 5.09.21 Ilūkste Rezultāts
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Ilūkstes NSS  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Rēzekne-3  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-5 - Preiļu NBJSS  
10:20 BFC Daugavpils-6 - Līvānu BJSS  
10:20 Rēzekne-4 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
10:20 Rēzekne-3 - BFC Daugavpils-5  
10:40 Preiļu NBJSS - BFC Daugavpils-6  
10:40 Ilūkstes NSS - Līvānu BJSS  
10:40 BFC Daugavpils-4 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-5 - Rēzekne-4  
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-6 - Rēzekne-3  
11:00 Līvānu BJSS - Preiļu NBJSS  
11:20 BFC Daugavpils-3 - BFC Daugavpils-5  
11:20 Rēzekne-4 - BFC Daugavpils-6  
11:20 Rēzekne-3 - Līvānu BJSS  
11:40 Ilūkstes NSS - Preiļu NBJSS  
11:40 BFC Daugavpils-6 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
12:00 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Ilūkstes NSS  
11:40 Līvānu BJSS - Rēzekne-4  
12:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Rēzekne-3  
12:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Līvānu BJSS  
12:20 BFC Daugavpils-4 - BFC Daugavpils-5  
12:20 Rēzekne-4 - Preiļu NBJSS  
12:20 Ilūkstes NSS - Rēzekne-3  
12:40 Preiļu NBJSS - BFC Daugavpils-3  
12:40 BFC Daugavpils-6 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
12:40 BFC Daugavpils-5 - Ilūkstes NSS  
13:00 Rēzekne-3 - Rēzekne-4  
13:20 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Rēzekne-3  
13:00 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Līvānu BJSS  
13:00 BFC Daugavpils-5 - BFC Daugavpils-6  
13:20 Ilūkstes NSS - Rēzekne-4  
13:20 Rēzekne-4 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
13:40 Preiļu NBJSS - BFC Daugavpils-4  
13:40 Līvānu BJSS - BFC Daugavpils-5  
13:40 BFC Daugavpils-6 - Ilūkstes NSS  
  APBALVOŠANA  


 
LATGALES JAUNATNES FESTIVĀLS U-8B, 6x6, 1x15 minūtes
Laiks 1.sabraukums, 26.07.21 Malta Rezultāts
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Ilūkstes NSS 12:0
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Rēzekne-4 7:0
10:20 Līvānu BJSS - Rēzekne-3 4:1
10:20 Preiļu NBJSS - Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas 2:0
10:40 Ilūkstes NSS - Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas 7:0
10:40 Rēzekne-3 - Preiļu NBJSS 0:5
11:00 Rēzekne-4 - Līvānu BJSS 0:8
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - BFC Daugavpils-4 7:0
11:20 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Ilūkstes NSS 1:2
11:20 Līvānu BJSS - BFC Daugavpils-3 0:5
11:40 Preiļu NBJSS - Rēzekne-4 3:0
11:40 Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas - Rēzekne-3 1:4
12:00 Ilūkstes NSS - Rēzekne-3 1:4
12:00 Rēzekne-4 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas 4:1
12:20 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Preiļu NBJSS 4:0
12:20 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Līvānu BJSS 1:7
12:40 Līvānu BJSS - Ilūkstes NSS 3:1
12:40 Preiļu NBJSS - BFC Daugavpils-4 3:1
13:00 Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas - BFC Daugavpils-3 0:13
13:00 Rēzekne-3 - Rēzekne-4 0:1
13:20 Ilūkstes NSS - Rēzekne-4 3:1
13:20 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Rēzekne-3 12:0
13:40 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas 9:0
13:40 Līvānu BJSS - Preiļu NBJSS 1:1
14:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Ilūkstes NSS 4:0
14:00 Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas - Līvānu BJSS 0:10
14:20 Rēzekne-3 - BFC Daugavpils-4 2:4
14:20 Rēzekne-4 - BFC Daugavpils-3 0:12
2.sabraukums, 31.08.21 Malta
10:00 Rēzekne-1 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas  
10:00 Rēzekne-2 - BJFK Jēkabpils-2  
10:20 BFC Daugavpils-1 - BJFK Jēkabpils-1  
10:20 BFC Daugavpils-2 - Jēkabpils SS  
10:40 Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas - Jēkabpils SS  
10:40 BJFK Jēkabpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-2  
11:00 BJFK Jēkabpils-2 - BFC Daugavpils-1  
11:00 Rēzekne-1 - Rēzekne-2  
11:20 Rēzekne-2 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas  
11:20 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Rēzekne-1  
11:40 BFC Daugavpils-2 - BJFK Jēkabpils-2  
11:40 Jēkabpils SS - BJFK Jēkabpils-1  
12:00 Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas - BJFK Jēkabpils-1  
12:00 BJFK Jēkabpils-2 - Jēkabpils SS  
12:20 Rēzekne-1 - BFC Daugavpils-2  
12:20 Rēzekne-2 - BFC Daugavpils-1  
12:40 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas  
12:40 BFC Daugavpils-2 - Rēzekne-2  
13:00 Jēkabpils SS - Rēzekne-1  
13:00 BJFK Jēkabpils-1 - BJFK Jēkabpils-2  
13:20 Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas - BJFK Jēkabpils-2  
13:20 Rēzekne-1 - BJFK Jēkabpils-1  
13:40 Rēzekne-2 - Jēkabpils SS  
13:40 BFC Daugavpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-2  
14:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas  
14:00 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils-1  
14:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-1 - Rēzekne-2  
14:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-2 - Rēzekne-1  
  APBALVOŠANA