LATGALES JAUNATNES FESTIVĀLS U-7, 5x5, 1x15 minūtes
Laiks 1.sabraukums, 8.06.24. Ilūkste Rezultāts
10:00 Augšdaugavas NSS-1 - FK Līvāni-2  
10:00 Daugavpils-3 - Jēkabpils-2  
10:20 Jēkabpils-3 - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
10:20 FK Līvāni-1 - Daugavpils-3  
10:40 FK Līvāni-2 - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
10:40 Daugavpils-3 - Augšdaugavas NSS-1  
11:00 Jēkabpils-3 - FK Līvāni-1  
11:00 Augšdaugavas NSS-2 - Jēkabpils-2  
11:20 FK Līvāni-2 - Jēkabpils-2  
11:20 FK Līvāni-1 - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
11:40 Augšdaugavas NSS-1 - Jēkabpils-3  
11:40 Daugavpils-3 - FK Līvāni-2  
12:00 Jēkabpils-2 - FK Līvāni-1  
12:00 Daugavpils-3 - Jēkabpils-3  
12:20 Augšdaugavas NSS-1 - Jēkabpils-2  
12:20 Jēkabpils-3 - FK Līvāni-2  
12:40 Augšdaugavas NSS-2 - Daugavpils-3  
12:40 FK Līvāni-1 - Augšdaugavas NSS-1  
 
Laiks 1.sabraukums, 09.06.24. Rēzekne Rezultāts
10:00 Daugavpils-2 - Rēzekne-1  
10:00 Rēzekne-2 - Preiļu BJSS  
10:20 Daugavpils-1 - Jēkabpils-1  
10:20 Daugavpils-2 - Rēzekne-2  
10:40 Rēzekne-1 - Jēkabpils-1  
10:40 Preiļu BJSS - Daugavpils-1  
11:00 Rēzekne-2 - Rēzekne-1  
11:00 Daugavpils-1 - Daugavpils-2  
11:20 Jēkabpils-1 - Preiļu BJSS  
11:20 Rēzekne-2 - Daugavpils-1  
11:40 Rēzekne-1 - Preiļu BJSS  
11:40 Daugavpils-2 - Jēkabpils-1  
12:00 Daugavpils-1 - Rēzekne-1  
12:00 Preiļu BJSS - Daugavpils-2  
12:20 Jēkabpils-1 - Rēzekne-2  
 
Laiks 2.sabraukums, 06.07.24. Daugavpils Rezultāts
10:00 Daugavpils-2 - FK Līvāni-2  
10:00 FK Līvāni-1 - Jēkabpils-2  
10:20 Daugavpils-1 - Jēkabpils-3  
10:20 Daugavpils-2 - FK Līvāni-1  
10:40 FK Līvāni-2 - Jēkabpils-3  
10:40 Jēkabpils-2 - Daugavpils-1  
11:00 FK Līvāni-1 - FK Līvāni-2  
11:00 Daugavpils-1 - Daugavpils-2  
11:20 Jēkabpils-3 - Jēkabpils-2  
11:20 FK Līvāni-1 - Daugavpils-1  
11:40 FK Līvāni-2 - Jēkabpils-2  
11:40 Daugavpils-2 - Jēkabpils-3  
12:00 Daugavpils-1 - FK Līvāni-2  
12:00 Jēkabpils-3 - FK Līvāni-1  
12:20 Jēkabpils-2 - Daugavpils-2  
 
Laiks 2.sabraukums, 20.07.24. Ilūkste Rezultāts
10:00 Preiļu BJSS - Jēkabpils-1  
10:00 Daugavpils FS-3 - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
10:20 Augšdaugavas NSS-1 - Rēzekne-1  
10:20 Rēzekne-2 - Daugavpils FS-3  
10:40 Jēkabpils-1 - Rēzekne-1  
10:40 Augšdaugavas NSS-1 - Rēzekne-2  
11:00 Rēzekne-1 - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
11:00 Preiļu BJSS - Augšdaugavas NSS-1  
11:20 Jēkabpils-1 - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
11:20 Rēzekne-1 - Preiļu BJSS  
11:40 Daugavpils FS-3 - Jēkabpils-1  
11:40 Augšdaugavas NSS-2 - Rēzekne-2  
12:00 Jēkabpils-1 - Rēzekne-2  
12:00 Preiļu BJSS - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
12:20 Daugavpils FS-3 - Augšdaugavas NSS-1  
12:20 Rēzekne-2 - Preiļu BJSS  
12:40 Augšdaugavas NSS-1 - Jēkabpils-1  
12:40 Rēzekne-1 - Daugavpils FS-3  
 
Laiks 3.sabraukums, 17.08.24. Rēzekne Rezultāts
10:00 Rēzekne-1 - FK Līvāni-1  
10:00 FK Līvāni-2 - Jēkabpils-2  
10:20 Jēkabpils-1 - Daugavpils FS-1  
10:20 Rēzekne-2 - FK Līvāni-2  
10:40 FK Līvāni-1 - Daugavpils FS-1  
10:40 FK Līvāni-2 - Rēzekne-1  
11:00 Jēkabpils-1 - Rēzekne-2  
11:00 Daugavpils FS-1 - Jēkabpils-2  
11:20 FK Līvāni-1 - Jēkabpils-2  
11:20 Rēzekne-2 - Daugavpils FS-1  
11:40 Rēzekne-1 - Jēkabpils-1  
11:40 Jēkabpils-2 - Rēzekne-2  
12:00 Daugavpils FS-1 - Rēzekne-1  
12:00 FK Līvāni-1 - Rēzekne-2  
12:20 Rēzekne-1 - Jēkabpils-2  
12:20 FK Līvāni-2 - Jēkabpils-1  
12:40 Jēkabpils-1 - FK Līvāni-1  
12:40 Daugavpils FS-1 - FK Līvāni-2  
  APBALVOŠANA  
 
Laiks 3.sabraukums, 01.09.24. Ilūkste Rezultāts
10:00 Daugavpils-2 - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
10:00 Preiļu BJSS - Jēkabpils-3  
10:20 Daugavpils-3 - Augšdaugavas NSS-1  
10:20 Daugavpils-2 - Preiļu BJSS  
10:40 Augšdaugavas NSS-2 - Augšdaugavas NSS-1  
10:40 Jēkabpils-3 - Daugavpils-3  
11:00 Preiļu BJSS - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
11:00 Daugavpils-3 - Daugavpils-2  
11:20 Augšdaugavas NSS-1 - Jēkabpils-3  
11:20 Preiļu BJSS - Daugavpils-3  
11:40 Augšdaugavas NSS-2 - Jēkabpils-3  
11:40 Daugavpils-2 - Augšdaugavas NSS-1  
12:00 Daugavpils-3 - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
12:00 Jēkabpils-3 - Daugavpils-2  
12:20 Augšdaugavas NSS-1 - Preiļu BJSS  
  APBALVOŠANA