LATGALES JAUNATNES FESTIVĀLS U-7A, 6x6, 1x15 minūtes
Laiks 1.sabraukums, 22.08.21 Daugavpils OC Rezultāts
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Rēzekne-4  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-5 - Rēzekne-3  
10:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-1 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas  
10:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-2 - BJFK Jēkabpils-3  
10:40 Rēzekne-4 - BJFK Jēkabpils-3  
10:40 Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas - BJFK Jēkabpils-2  
11:00 Rēzekne-3 - BJFK Jēkabpils-1  
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-4 - BFC Daugavpils-5  
11:20 BFC Daugavpils-5 - Rēzekne-4  
11:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
11:40 BJFK Jēkabpils-2 - Rēzekne-3  
11:40 BJFK Jēkabpils-3 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas  
12:00 Rēzekne-4 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas  
12:00 Rēzekne-3 - BJFK Jēkabpils-3  
12:20 BFC Daugavpils-4 - BJFK Jēkabpils-2  
12:20 BFC Daugavpils-5 - BJFK Jēkabpils-1  
12:40 BJFK Jēkabpils-1 - Rēzekne-4  
12:40 BJFK Jēkabpils-2 - BFC Daugavpils-5  
13:00 BJFK Jēkabpils-3 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
13:00 Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas - Rēzekne-3  
13:20 Rēzekne-4 - Rēzekne-3  
13:20 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas  
13:40 BFC Daugavpils-5 - BJFK Jēkabpils-3  
13:40 BJFK Jēkabpils-1 - BJFK Jēkabpils-2  
14:00 BJFK Jēkabpils-2 - Rēzekne-4  
14:00 BJFK Jēkabpils-3 - BJFK Jēkabpils-1  
14:20 Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas - BFC Daugavpils-5  
14:20 Rēzekne-3 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
2.sabraukums, 12.09.21 Daugavpils OC
10:00 BJFK Jēkabpils-1 - Rēzekne-2  
10:00 BJFK Jēkabpils-2 - Rēzekne-1  
10:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-3 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
10:20 BFC Daugavpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-2  
10:40 Rēzekne-2 - BFC Daugavpils-2  
10:40 BFC Daugavpils-3 - BFC Daugavpils-1  
11:00 Rēzekne-1 - BJFK Jēkabpils-3  
11:00 BJFK Jēkabpils-1 - BJFK Jēkabpils-2  
11:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-2 - Rēzekne-2  
11:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-3 - BJFK Jēkabpils-1  
11:40 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Rēzekne-1  
11:40 BFC Daugavpils-2 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
12:00 Rēzekne-2 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
12:00 Rēzekne-1 - BFC Daugavpils-2  
12:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-1  
12:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-2 - BJFK Jēkabpils-3  
12:40 BJFK Jēkabpils-3 - Rēzekne-2  
12:40 BFC Daugavpils-1 - BJFK Jēkabpils-2  
13:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - BJFK Jēkabpils-1  
13:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Rēzekne-1  
13:20 Rēzekne-2 - Rēzekne-1  
13:20 BJFK Jēkabpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
13:40 BJFK Jēkabpils-2 - BFC Daugavpils-2  
13:40 BJFK Jēkabpils-3 - BFC Daugavpils-1  
14:00 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Rēzekne-2  
14:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - BJFK Jēkabpils-3  
14:20 BFC Daugavpils-3 - BJFK Jēkabpils-2  
14:20 Rēzekne-1 - BJFK Jēkabpils-1  
  APBALVOŠANA  



LATGALES JAUNATNES FESTIVĀLS U-7B, 6x6, 1x15 minūtes
Laiks 1.sabraukums, 19.09.21 Ilūkste Rezultāts
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Ilūkstes NSS  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - Rēzekne-2  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Rēzekne-1  
10:30 Ilūkstes NSS - Rēzekne-1  
10:30 Rēzekne-2 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
10:30 FK Līvāni - BFC Daugavpils-2  
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - BFC Daugavpils-1  
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - FK Līvāni  
11:00 Rēzekne-1 - Rēzekne-2  
11:30 Ilūkstes NSS - Rēzekne-2  
11:30 FK Līvāni - Rēzekne-1  
11:30 BFC Daugavpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
12:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - Ilūkstes NSS  
12:00 Rēzekne-1 - BFC Daugavpils-1  
12:00 Rēzekne-2 - FK Līvāni  
12:30 Ilūkstes NSS - FK Līvāni  
12:30 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Rēzekne-2  
12:30 BFC Daugavpils-2 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
13:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Ilūkstes NSS  
13:00 Rēzekne-1 - BFC Daugavpils-2  
13:00 FK Līvāni - BFC Daugavpils-1  
2.sabraukums, 16.08.21 Ilūkste
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Ilūkstes NSS  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-5 - Rēzekne-4  
10:00 Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas - Rēzekne-3  
10:30 Ilūkstes NSS - Rēzekne-3  
10:30 Rēzekne-4 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas  
10:30 FK Līvāni - BFC Daugavpils-5  
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-5 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
11:00 Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas - FK Līvāni  
11:00 Rēzekne-3 - Rēzekne-4  
11:30 Ilūkstes NSS - Rēzekne-4  
11:30 FK Līvāni - Rēzekne-3  
11:30 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas  
12:00 BFC Daugavpils-5 - Ilūkstes NSS  
12:00 Rēzekne-3 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
12:00 Rēzekne-4 - FK Līvāni  
12:30 Ilūkstes NSS - FK Līvāni  
12:30 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Rēzekne-4  
12:30 BFC Daugavpils-5 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas  
13:00 Rēzeknes NPBJSS/FK Saules Puikas - Ilūkstes NSS  
13:00 Rēzekne-3 - BFC Daugavpils-5  
13:00 FK Līvāni - BFC Daugavpils-4  
13:30 APBALVOŠANA