Komanda

1

2

3

4

5

6

Punkti

Vārti

Vieta

1

Daugavpils-1

  4:0       3:0 6 7-0  

2

Daugavpils-2

0:4       0:3   0 0-7  

3

Daugavpils-3

      3:0 0:2   3 3-2  

4

Preiļu NBJSS/Līvānu BJSS

    0:3     2:3 0 2-6  

5

Jēkabpils

  3:0 2:0       6 5-0  

6

Rēzekne

0:3     3:2     3 3-5  
 
Latgales Jaunatnes čempionāts U-12A, 9x9, 2x20 minūtes
Laiks 1.sabraukums, 6.05.24. Daugavpils Rezultāts
10:00 Daugavpils-1 - Rēzekne 3:0
10:00 Daugavpils-2 - Jēkabpils 0:3
11:00 Daugavpils-3 - Preiļu NBJSS/Līvānu BJSS 3:0
11:00 Daugavpils-1 - Daugavpils-2 4:0
12:00 Rēzekne - Preiļu NBJSS/Līvānu BJSS 3:2
12:00 Jēkabpils - Daugavpils-3 2:0
2.sabraukums, 04.09.24. Jēkabpils
10:00 Daugavpils-2 - Rēzekne  
10:00 Daugavpils-3 - Daugavpils-1  
11:00 Preiļu NBJSS/Līvānu BJSS - Jēkabpils  
11:00 Daugavpils-2 - Daugavpils-3  
12:00 Rēzekne - Jēkabpils  
12:00 Daugavpils-1 - Preiļu NBJSS/Līvānu BJSS  
3.sabraukums, 17.07.24. Rēzekne
10:00 Daugavpils-3 - Rēzekne  
10:00 Preiļu NBJSS/Līvānu BJSS - Daugavpils-2  
11:00 Jēkabpils - Daugavpils-1  
11:00 Preiļu NBJSS/Līvānu BJSS - Daugavpils-3  
12:00 Rēzekne - Daugavpils-1  
12:00 Jēkabpils - Daugavpils-2  
4.sabraukums, 21.08.24 Preiļi
10:00 Preiļu NBJSS/Līvānu BJSS - Rēzekne  
10:00 Daugavpils-3 - Jēkabpils  
11:00 Daugavpils-2 - Daugavpils-1  
11:00 Jēkabpils - Preiļu NBJSS/Līvānu BJSS  
12:00 Rēzekne - Daugavpils-2  
12:00 Daugavpils-1 - Daugavpils-3  
5.sabraukums, 10.09.24. Daugavpils
10:00 Jēkabpils - Rēzekne  
10:00 Preiļu NBJSS/Līvānu BJSS - Daugavpils-1  
11:00 Daugavpils-3 - Daugavpils-2  
11:00 Daugavpils-1 - Jēkabpils  
12:00 Rēzekne - Daugavpils-3  
12:00 Daugavpils-2 - Preiļu NBJSS/Līvānu BJSS  
  APBALVOŠANA  
 
 
 

Komanda

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Punkti

Vārti

Vieta

1

Daugavpils-4

  1:2 2:0           1:0 6    

2

Augšdaugavas NSS

2:1           7:0 2:2   7    

3

Daugavpils-5

0:2         1:2 6:1 4:1    6    

4

FK/SS Krāslava

        2:1 6:1  6:0 6:0    12    

5

Līvānu BJSS/Preiļu NBJSS

      1:2    0:1 2:0    1:2 3    

6

Rēzeknes NSS-1

    2:1 1:6 1:0        4:1 9    

7

Sēlijas SS

  0:7 1:6 0:6 0:2         0    

8

Rēzeknes NSS-2   2:2  1:4 0:6           1    
9 Jēkabpils-2 0:1       2:1 1:4       3    
 
Latgales Jaunatnes čempionāts U-12B, 9x9, 2x20 minūtes
Laiks 1.sabraukums, 13.05.24. Līvāni  Rezultāts
10:00 Daugavpils-4 - Jēkabpils-2 1:0
10:00 Augšdaugavas NSS - Sēlijas SS 7:0
10:50 Daugavpils-5 - Rēzeknes NSS-1 1:2
10:50 FK/SS Krāslava - Līvānu BJSS/Preiļu NBJSS 2:1
11:40 Rēzeknes NSS-2 - Augšdaugavas NSS 2:2
11:40 Sēlijas SS - Daugavpils-5 1:6
12:30 Rēzeknes NSS-1 - FK/SS Krāslava 1:6
12:30 Jēkabpils-2 - Līvānu BJSS/Preiļu NBJSS 2:1
2.sabraukums, 13.06.24. Ilūkste
10:00 Augšdaugavas NSS - Daugavpils-4 2:1
10:00 Daugavpils-5 - Rēzeknes NSS-2 4:1
10:50 FK/SS Krāslava - Sēlijas SS 6:0
10:50 Līvānu BJSS/Preiļu NBJSS - Rēzeknes NSS-1 0:1
11:40 Daugavpils-4 - Daugavpils-5 2:0
11:40 Rēzeknes NSS-2 - FK/SS Krāslava 0:6
12:30 Sēlijas SS - Līvānu BJSS/Preiļu NBJSS 0:2
12:30 Jēkabpils-2 - Rēzeknes NSS-1 1:4
3.sabraukums, 23.07.24. Malta
10:00 FK/SS Krāslava - Daugavpils-4  
10:00 Augšdaugavas NSS - Jēkabpils-2  
10:50 Līvānu BJSS/Preiļu NBJSS - Rēzeknes NSS-2  
10:50 Rēzeknes NSS-1 - Sēlijas SS  
11:40 Daugavpils-4 - Līvānu BJSS/Preiļu NBJSS  
11:40 Augšdaugavas NSS - Daugavpils-5  
12:30 Rēzeknes NSS-2 - Rēzeknes NSS-1  
12:30 Jēkabpils-2 - Sēlijas SS  
13:20 Rēzeknes NSS-1 - Daugavpils-4  
13:20 FK/SS Krāslava - Augšdaugavas NSS  
14:10 Daugavpils-5 - Jēkabpils-2  
14:10 Sēlijas SS - Rēzeknes NSS-2  
4.sabraukums, 06.08.24. Daugavpils
10:00 Daugavpils-4 - Sēlijas SS  
10:00 Augšdaugavas NSS - Līvānu BJSS/Preiļu NBJSS  
10:50 Daugavpils-5 - FK/SS Krāslava  
10:50 Jēkabpils-2 - Rēzeknes NSS-2  
11:40 Rēzeknes NSS-2 - Daugavpils-4  
11:40 Rēzeknes NSS-1 - Augšdaugavas NSS  
12:30 Līvānu BJSS/Preiļu NBJSS - Daugavpils-5  
12:30 FK/SS Krāslava - Jēkabpils-2