Komanda

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Punkti

Vārti

Vieta

1

Krāslavas SS

            4:0 3 4-0  

2

Rēzekne

        1:3 0:5   0 1-8  

3

Līvānu BJSS

      1:5 1:11     0 2-17  

4

BFC Daugavpils-3

    5:1       7:3 6 12-4  

5

BFC Daugavpils-2

  3:1 11:1         6 14-2  

6

BFC Daugavpils-1

  5:0           3 5-0  

7

Jēkabpils SS

0:4     3:7       0 3-11  
 
Latgales Jaunatnes čempionāts U-11A, 8x8, 2x20 minūtes
Laiks 1.sabraukums, 19.07.21 Rēzeknes OC Rezultāts
10:00 Krāslavas SS - Jēkabpils SS 4:0
10:00 Rēzekne - BFC Daugavpils-2 1:3
11:00 Līvānu BJSS - BFC Daugavpils-3 1:5
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Rēzekne 5:0
12:00 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils-3 3:7
12:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - Līvānu BJSS 11:1
2.sabraukums, 18.08.21 Jēkabpils ģimn.
10:00 Rēzekne - Krāslavas SS  
10:00 Līvānu BJSS - BFC Daugavpils-1  
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - BFC Daugavpils-2  
11:00 Krāslavas SS - Līvānu BJSS  
12:00 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils-2  
12:00 BFC Daugavpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
3.sabraukums, 30.08.21 Līvāni
10:00 Rēzekne - Jēkabpils SS  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Krāslavas SS  
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - BFC Daugavpils-1  
11:00 Rēzekne - Līvānu BJSS  
12:00 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils-1  
12:00 Krāslavas SS - BFC Daugavpils-2  
13:00 Līvānu BJSS - Jēkabpils SS  
13:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Rēzekne  
14:00 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Krāslavas SS  
     
Fināls  4 komandas  2 x 15 min.    8.09.21 Daugavpils
14:00    
14:00    
15:00    
15:00    
16:00    
16:00    
  APBALVOŠANA  
  PLAY-OFF - 10 spēles 2 x 10 min.  
 

Komanda

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Punkti

Vārti

Vieta

1

Sēlijas SS-1

  7:4 2:5 1:5 0:6       10:0 6 20-20  

2

Sēlijas SS-2

4:7   0:5       0:10 3:3 7:2 4 14-27  

3

Preiļu NBJSS-2

5:2 5:0       6:1 4:7 13:0   12 33-10  

4

Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1

5:1       0:4 10:0 2:8 8:2   9 25-15  

5

Rēzekne-2

6:0     4:0   3:1 0:3 4:2 12:0 12 29-6  

6

BFC Daugavpils-4

    1:6 0:10 1:3   1:5 5:1 8:1 6 16-26  

7

Preilļu NBJSS-1

  10:0 7:4 8:2 3:0 5:1     11:0 18 44-7  

8

Ilūkstes NSS   3:3 0:13 2:8 2:4 1:5       1 8-33  
9 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2 0:10 2:7     0:12 1:8 0:11     0 3-48  

LATGALES JAUNATNES FESTIVĀLS U-11B, 8x8, 2x20 minūtes
Laiks 1.sabraukums, 5.07.21  Viesīte Rezultāts
10:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2 10:0
10:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Preiļu NBJSS-1 0:10
10:50 Preiļu NBJSS-2 - BFC Daugavpils-4 6:1
10:50 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1 - Rēzekne-2 0:4
11:40 Ilūkstes NSS  - Sēlijas SS-2 3:3
11:40 Preiļu NBJSS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS-2 7:4
12:30 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1 0:10
12:30 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2 - Rēzekne-2 0:12
13:20 Sēlijas SS-2 - Sēlijas SS-1 4:7
13:20 Preiļu NBJSS-2 - Ilūkstes NSS  13:0
14:10 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS-1 2:8
14:10 Rēzekne-2 - BFC Daugavpils-4 3:1
2.sabraukums, 20.07.21 Ilūkste
10:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS-2 2:5
10:00 Ilūkstes NSS  - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1 2:8
10:50 Preiļu NBJSS-1 - Rēzekne-2 3:0
10:50 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2 - BFC Daugavpils-4 1:8
11:40 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1 - Sēlijas SS-1 5:1
11:40 Sēlijas SS-2 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2 7:2
12:30 Rēzekne-2 - Ilūkstes NSS  4:2
12:30 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Preiļu NBJSS-1 1:5
13:20 Sēlijas SS-1 - Rēzekne-2 0:6
13:20 Sēlijas SS-2 - Preiļu NBJSS-2 0:5
14:10 Ilūkstes NSS  - BFC Daugavpils-4 1:5
14:10 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2 - Preiļu NBJSS-1 0:11
3.sabraukums, 3.08.21  Malta
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Sēlijas SS-1  
10:00 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1 - Sēlijas SS-2  
10:50 Preiļu NBJSS-2 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2  
10:50 Preiļu NBJSS-1 - Ilūkstes NSS   
11:40 Sēlijas SS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS-1  
11:40 Sēlijas SS-2 - Rēzekne-2  
12:30 Preiļu NBJSS-2 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1  
12:30 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2 - Ilūkstes NSS   
13:20 Ilūkstes NSS  - Sēlijas SS-1  
13:20 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Sēlijas SS-2  
14:10 Rēzekne-2 - Preiļu NBJSS-2  
14:10 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2  
     
Fināls  4 komandas  2 x 15 min. 3.09.21 Rēzeknes OC
14:00    
14:00    
15:00    
15:00    
16:00    
16:00    
  APBALVOŠANA  
  PLAY-OFF - 6 spēles