LATGALES JAUNATNES FESTIVĀLS U-9, 6x6, 1x15 minūtes |
Laiks |
1.sabraukums, 23.05 Rēzeknes OC |
Rezultāts |
|
1.sabraukums |
|
10:00 |
Līvānu BJSS - BFC Daugavpils-4 |
3:2 |
10:00 |
Preiļu NBJSS - BFC Daugavpils-3 |
5:0 |
10:00 |
Rēzekne-1 - BFC Daugavpils-2 |
1:3 |
10:20 |
Rēzekne-2 - BFC Daugavpils-1 |
0:9 |
10:20 |
Rēzekne-3 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS |
6:0 |
10:20 |
Rēzekne-4 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 |
2:0 |
10:40 |
Augšdaugavas NSS - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 |
0:9 |
10:40 |
Sēlijas SS-1 - Sēlijas SS-2 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
11:40 |
BFC Daugavpils-4 - Sēlijas SS-2 |
6:0 |
11:40 |
Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 - Sēlijas SS-1 |
8:1 |
11:20 |
Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 - Augšdaugavas NSS |
1:0 |
11:00 |
Rēzeknes NPBJSS - Rēzekne-4 |
0:2 |
11:00 |
BFC Daugavpils-1 - Rēzekne-3 |
3:1 |
11:00 |
BFC Daugavpils-2 - Rēzekne-2 |
4:1 |
11:20 |
BFC Daugavpils-3 - Rēzekne-1 |
0:5 |
11:20 |
Līvānu BJSS - Preiļu NBJSS |
2:2 |
|
|
|
12:40 |
Preiļu NBJSS - BFC Daugavpils-4 |
3:2 |
12:40 |
Rēzekne-1 - Līvānu BJSS |
0:4 |
12:00 |
Rēzekne-2 - BFC Daugavpils-3 |
1:2 |
12:00 |
Rēzekne-3 - BFC Daugavpils-2 |
0:2 |
12:00 |
Rēzekne-4 - BFC Daugavpils-1 |
0:7 |
12:20 |
Augšdaugavas NSS - Rēzeknes NPBJSS |
3:1 |
12:20 |
Sēlijas SS-1 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 |
3:5 |
12:20 |
Sēlijas SS-2 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 |
0:8 |
|
|
|
13:40 |
BFC Daugavpils-4 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 |
2:2 |
13:40 |
Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 - Sēlijas SS-2 |
2:0 |
13:00 |
Rēzeknes NPBJSS - Sēlijas SS-1 |
2:1 |
13:00 |
BFC Daugavpils-1 - Augšdaugavas NSS |
5:1 |
13:00 |
BFC Daugavpils-2 - Rēzekne-4 |
4:1 |
13:20 |
BFC Daugavpils-3 - Rēzekne-3 |
3:2 |
13:20 |
Līvānu BJSS - Rēzekne-2 |
2:0 |
13:20 |
Preiļu NBJSS - Rēzekne-1 |
3:1 |
|
|
|
14:40 |
Rēzekne-1 - BFC Daugavpils-4 |
4:0 |
14:40 |
Rēzekne-2 - Preiļu NBJSS |
0:4 |
14:00 |
Rēzekne-3 - Līvānu BJSS |
0:5 |
14:00 |
Rēzekne-4 - BFC Daugavpils-3 |
1:1 |
14:00 |
Augšdaugavas NSS - BFC Daugavpils-2 |
0:7 |
14:20 |
Sēlijas SS-1 - BFC Daugavpils-1 |
0:5 |
14:20 |
Sēlijas SS-2 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS |
0:1 |
14:20 |
Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 |
3:0 |
|
2.sabraukums, 6.07. Rēzekne |
|
10:00 |
BFC Daugavpils-4 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 |
5:2 |
10:00 |
Rēzeknes NPBJSS - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 |
0:9 |
10:00 |
BFC Daugavpils-1 - Sēlijas SS-2 |
12:0 |
10:20 |
BFC Daugavpils-2 - Sēlijas SS-1 |
3:0 |
10:20 |
BFC Daugavpils-3 - Augšdaugavas NSS |
1:0 |
10:20 |
Līvānu BJSS - Rēzekne-4 |
9:1 |
10:40 |
Preiļu NBJSS - Rēzekne-3 |
2:0 |
10:40 |
Rēzekne-1 - Rēzekne-2 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
11:40 |
Rēzekne-2 - BFC Daugavpils-4 |
0:1 |
11:40 |
Rēzekne-3 - Rēzekne-1 |
3:1 |
11:20 |
Rēzekne-4 - Preiļu NBJSS |
0:0 |
11:00 |
Augšdaugavas NSS - Līvānu BJSS |
1:3 |
11:00 |
Sēlijas SS-1 - BFC Daugavpils-3 |
1:4 |
11:00 |
Sēlijas SS-2 - BFC Daugavpils-2 |
0:9 |
11:20 |
Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 - BFC Daugavpils-1 |
0:7 |
11:20 |
Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS |
3:1 |
|
|
|
12:40 |
BFC Daugavpils-4 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS |
5:2 |
12:40 |
BFC Daugavpils-1 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 |
8:0 |
12:00 |
BFC Daugavpils-2 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 |
0:3 |
12:00 |
BFC Daugavpils-3 - Sēlijas SS-2 |
5:1 |
12:00 |
Līvānu BJSS - Sēlijas SS-1 |
7:0 |
12:20 |
Preiļu NBJSS - Augšdaugavas NSS |
3:4 |
12:20 |
Rēzekne-1 - Rēzekne-4 |
6:1 |
12:20 |
Rēzekne-2 - Rēzekne-3 |
1:5 |
|
|
|
13:40 |
Rēzekne-3 - BFC Daugavpils-4 |
2:1 |
13:40 |
Rēzekne-4 - Rēzekne-2 |
2:3 |
13:00 |
Augšdaugavas NSS - Rēzekne-1 |
0:3 |
13:00 |
Sēlijas SS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS |
0:7 |
13:00 |
Sēlijas SS-2 - Līvānu BJSS |
0:5 |
13:20 |
Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 - BFC Daugavpils-3 |
5:1 |
13:20 |
Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 - BFC Daugavpils-2 |
1:3 |
13:20 |
Rēzeknes NPBJSS - BFC Daugavpils-1 |
0:11 |
|
|
|
14:40 |
BFC Daugavpils-4 - BFC Daugavpils-1 |
0:5 |
14:40 |
BFC Daugavpils-2 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS |
4:0 |
14:00 |
BFC Daugavpils-3 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 |
2:0 |
14:00 |
Līvānu BJSS - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 |
0:2 |
14:00 |
Preiļu NBJSS - Sēlijas SS-2 |
5:0 |
14:20 |
Rēzekne-1 - Sēlijas SS-1 |
4:0 |
14:20 |
Rēzekne-2 - Augšdaugavas NSS |
1:1 |
14:20 |
Rēzekne-3 - Rēzekne-4 |
2:2 |
|
3.sabraukums, 16.08. Viesīte |
|
10:00 |
Rēzekne-4 - BFC Daugavpils-4 |
0:3 |
10:00 |
Augšdaugavas NSS - Rēzekne-3 |
3:1 |
10:00 |
Sēlijas SS-1 - Rēzekne-2 |
2:3 |
10:20 |
Sēlijas SS-2 - Rēzekne-1 |
0:6 |
10:20 |
Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 - Preiļu NBJSS |
2:1 |
10:20 |
Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 - Līvānu BJSS |
1:2 |
10:40 |
Rēzeknes NPBJSS - BFC Daugavpils-3 |
1:1 |
10:40 |
BFC Daugavpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-2 |
0:0 |
11:40 |
BFC Daugavpils-4 - BFC Daugavpils-2 |
1:2 |
11:40 |
BFC Daugavpils-3 - BFC Daugavpils-1 |
0:2 |
11:20 |
Līvānu BJSS - Rēzeknes NPBJSS |
2:0 |
11:00 |
Preiļu NBJSS - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 |
6:0 |
11:00 |
Rēzekne-1 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 |
0:3 |
11:00 |
Rēzekne-2 - Sēlijas SS-2 |
2:1 |
11:20 |
Rēzekne-3 - Sēlijas SS-1 |
1:1 |
11:20 |
Rēzekne-4 - Augšdaugavas NSS |
2:2 |
12:40 |
Augšdaugavas NSS - BFC Daugavpils-4 |
0:0 |
12:40 |
Sēlijas SS-1 - Rēzekne-4 |
0:2 |
12:00 |
Sēlijas SS-2 - Rēzekne-3 |
0:5 |
12:00 |
Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 - Rēzekne-2 |
2:1 |
12:00 |
Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 - Rēzekne-1 |
0:5 |
12:20 |
Rēzeknes NPBJSS - Preiļu NBJSS |
2:1 |
12:20 |
BFC Daugavpils-1 - Līvānu BJSS |
3:0 |
12:20 |
BFC Daugavpils-2 - BFC Daugavpils-3 |
4:0 |
13:40 |
BFC Daugavpils-4 - BFC Daugavpils-3 |
5:0 |
13:40 |
Līvānu BJSS - BFC Daugavpils-2 |
0:6 |
13:00 |
Preiļu NBJSS - BFC Daugavpils-1 |
0:2 |
13:00 |
Rēzekne-1 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS |
2:0 |
13:00 |
Rēzekne-2 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 |
6:2 |
13:20 |
Rēzekne-3 - Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 |
0:5 |
13:20 |
Rēzekne-4 - Sēlijas SS-2 |
3:0 |
13:20 |
Augšdaugavas NSS - Sēlijas SS-1 |
3:5 |
14:40 |
Sēlijas SS-1 - BFC Daugavpils-4 |
1:4 |
14:40 |
Sēlijas SS-2 - Augšdaugavas NSS |
2:2 |
14:00 |
Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-1 - Rēzekne-4 |
2:0 |
14:00 |
Jēkabpils SS/BJFK-2 - Rēzekne-3 |
0:2 |
14:00 |
Rēzeknes NPBJSS - Rēzekne-2 |
2:1 |
14:20 |
BFC Daugavpils-1 - Rēzekne-1 |
2:0 |
14:20 |
BFC Daugavpils-2 - Preiļu NBJSS |
2:0 |
14:20 |
BFC Daugavpils-3 - Līvānu BJSS |
1:0 |